Spielberichte / Ergebnisse


Zum Spielbericht auf Resultat klicken

Suche


Go Suche

Trainingsplan Rückrunde Saison 2018/19

Montag    
Mannschaft Zeit Trainer/in Tel./Natel
Junioren Ga 17.00-18.30 Uhr Sevdaim Murati 079/ 443 86 43
Beat Steffen 079/ 603 86 54
Junioren Gb 17.00-18.30 Uhr Marco Kühne 078/ 656 33 58
Junioren Ea 18:30-20:00 Uhr Claudio Petroni 078/ 683 43 63
Nino Dietrich 076/ 424 58 42
Nicola Tedesco 079/ 309 93 28
Junioren Db 18.30-20.00 Uhr Holger Dirks 079/ 819 28 59
Rocco Tolone 076/ 430 19 82
Junioren Dc 18:30-20:00 Uhr Simon Schmidt 079/ 330 54 01
Carmen Müller 079/ 629 66 11
Junioren Ca 18.30-20.00 Uhr Gian Bühler 079/129 58 61
Rico de Simone 076/ 360 66 18
Junioren B 20:00-21:30 Uhr Manuel Keller 079/ 410 63 04
Fredi Zimmermann 079/ 653 11 15
Senioren 50+ 20.00-21.30 Uhr Claudio Petroni 078/ 683 43 63
Thomas Gimpert 078/ 607 78 53 
Senioren 40+ 20.00-21.30 Uhr Jan Lindner 078/ 683 30 52
2. Mannschaft 20:00-21:30 Uhr Tele Riggio 079/ 443 75 82
Yves Voney 079/ 155 30 20
Dienstag   
Mannschaft Zeit Trainer/in Tel./Natel
Junioren Fa 17.00-18.30 Uhr Eva Madi 078/ 382 60 81
Marco Braga 079/ 392 79 25
Junioren Fb 17.00-18.30 Uhr Besnik Sulejmani 076/ 539 83 40
Rocio Weiss 076/ 510 90 49
Junioren Fc 17.00-18.30 Uhr Ilir Halitjaha 076/ 560 83 21
Ronny Schmidt 077/ 424 97 63
Torhütertraining 18.00-20.00 Uhr Daniel Schwyter 079/ 373 73 80
Michael Elmer 079/ 468 00 51
Junioren Eb 18.30-20.00 Uhr Markus Dietrich 079/ 420 23 38
Adriano Rapuano 076/ 544 47 77
Junioren Ec 18.30-20.00 Uhr Gino Marotta 079/ 678 97 00
Christian Raths 076/ 402 95 99
Junioren Da  18.30-20.00 Uhr Philipp Egli 079/ 537 93 08
Luca Nünlist 079/ 791 38 42
1. Mannnschaft 20:00-21:30 Uhr Alfons Dietrich 076/ 588 58 42
Claudio Petroni 078/ 683 43 63
Senioren 30+ 20.00-21.30 Uhr ??? ???
Belimo  20:00-21:30 Uhr Petar Klaric 079/ 220 19 84
Mittwoch 
Mannschaft Zeit Trainer/in Tel./Natel
Junioren Ed 18.30-20.00 Uhr Thomas Fiegl 076/ 553 57 09
Reini Wiget 079/ 221 92 17
Junioren Dc 18.30-20.00 Uhr Simon Schmidt 079/ 330 54 01
Carmen Müller 079/ 629 66 11
Junioren Cb 18.30-20.00 Uhr Michele Toma 076/423 09 08
Daniele Esposito 079/ 318 99 35
Junioren Ba 20.00-21.30 Uhr Manuel Keller 079/ 410 63 04
Fredi Zimmermann 079/ 653 11 15
Junioren A+ 20.00-21.30 Uhr



Donnerstag
Mannschaft Zeit Trainer/in Tel./Natel
Junioren Fa 17.00-18.30 Uhr Eva Madi 076/ 382 60 81
Marco Braga 079/ 392 79 25
Junioren Fb 17.00-18.30 Uhr Besnik Sulejmani 076/ 539 83 40
Rocio Weiss 076/ 510 90 49
Junioren Fc 17.00-18.30 Uhr Ilir Halitjaha 076/ 560 83 21
Ronny Schmidt 077/ 424 97 63
Junioren Ea 18:30-20:00 Uhr Claudio Petroni 078/683 43 63
Nino Dietrich 076/ 424 58 42
Nicola Tedesco 079/ 309 93 28
Junioren Eb 18.30-20.00 Uhr Markus Dietrich 079/ 420 23 38
Adriano Rapuano 076/ 544 47 77
Junioren Ec 18.30-20.00 Uhr Gino Marotta 079/ 678 97 00
Christian Raths 076/ 402 95 99
Junioren Db 18.30-20.00 Uhr Holger Dirks 079/ 819 28 59
Rocco Tolone 076/ 439 19 82
Junioren Ca 18.30-20.00 Uhr Gian Bühler 079/ 129 58 61
Rico De Simone 076/ 360 66 18
1. Mannschaft 20.00-21.30 Uhr Alfons Dietrich 076/ 588 58 42
Claudio Petroni 078/ 683 43 63
2. Mannschaft 20:00-21:30 Uhr Tele Riggio 079/ 443 75 82 
Yves Voney 079/ 155 30 20
Freitag 
Mannschaft Zeit Trainer/in Tel./Natel
Junioren Ed 18:00-19:30 Uhr Thomas Fiegl 076/ 553 57 09
Reini Wiget 079/ 221 92 17
Junioren Da 18.30-20.00 Uhr Philipp Egli 079/ 537 93 08
Luca Nünlist 079/ 791 38 42
Junioren Cb 18:30- 20:00 Uhr Michele Toma 076/ 423 09 08
Daniele Esposito 079/ 318 99 35
Junioren A+ 20.00-21.30 Uhr