Spielberichte / Ergebnisse


Zum Spielbericht auf Resultat klicken

Suche


Go Suche

Trainingsplan Vorrunde Saison 2016/17

Montag 
Mannschaft Zeit Platz Garderobe Trainer/in Tel./Natel
Mädchen 17:00 - 20:00   5    
      ev.Massageraum    
Junioren  G 17:00 - 18:30 4 Adriano Rapuano 076/544 47 77
        Sevdaim Murati 079/443 86 43
Junioren  Db 18:30 - 20:00 B 1 6 Holger Dirks 079/819 28 59
Junioren  Dc 18:30 - 20:00 B 2 2 Reinhard Wiget 077/452 25 92
    ev. D      
Junioren  Ca 18:30 - 20:00 3 Alfons Dietrich 076/588 58 42
    ev. B 2      
Junioren  Bb 20:00 - 21:30 7 Nico Oertli 077/218 74 79
    ev. B 2   Dario Busin 076/579 79 89
Senioren 40+ 20:00 - 21:30 D 8 Heinz Kohler 079/412 50 42
        Simon Schmidt 079/330 54 01
1. Mannschaft 20:00 - 21:30 A 1 Mario Casamento  076/390 70 05
    ev. B 1   Adrian Holdener  079/280 72 72
Dienstag
Mannschaft Zeit Platz Garderobe Trainer/in Tel./Natel
Mädchen 17:00 - 20:00   Massageraum    
Junioren  Fa 17:00 - 18:30 B 1+2 Simon Schmidt 079/330 54 01
        Markus Dietrich 079/420 23 38
Junioren  Fb 17:00 - 18:30 B 1+2 Carmen Müller  079/629 66 11
        Toni Hintermann  078/809 97 73
Junioren  Fc 17:00 - 18:30 B 1+2 Fabio Parente  079/191 59 00
        Co-Trainer -
Torhütertraining 18:00 - 20:00   3 a Alessandro De Costa 079/559 05 09
        Daniel Schwyter 079/373 73 80
Junioren  Ea 18:30 - 20:00 D 6 Claudio Petroni 078/683 43 63
Junioren  Eb 18:30 - 20:00 B 1 5 Phillipp Egli 079/537 93 08
        Luca Nünlist 079/791 38 42
Junioren  Da 18:30 - 20:00 B 2 7 Fredy Zimmermann     079/653 11 15 
        Marcel Straub 079/388 17 87
Belimo 18:30 - 20:00 A 3 b Peter Klaric 079/220 19 84
Junioren  Ba 20:00 - 21:30 B 2 4 Hanif Merzani 076/320 96 66
    ev. D   Vullent Xhemaili
Junioren  A+ 20:00 - 21:30 B 1  2 Rainer Tolardo 079/258 40 34
        Tele Riggio 079/443 75 82
Senioren 30+ 20:00 - 21:30 A 1 1 Patick Dommarle 079/462 15 51
    ev. B 2   Peter Furger 079/747 46 18
Senioren 50+ 20:00 - 21:30 A 2 8 Alfons Dietrich 076/588 58 42
    ev. D   Gian Paolo Meni 079/432 79 26
Mittwoch
Mannschaft Zeit Platz Garderobe Trainer/in Tel./Natel
Mädchen 17:00 - 20:00   5    
      ev.Massageraum    
Junioren  Ec 18:30 - 20:00 D 8 Christian Raths 076/402 95 99
Junioren  Dc 18:30 - 20:00 B 2 2 Reinhard Wiget 077/452 25 92
Junioren  Cb 18:30 - 20:00 B 1 4 Manuel Keller  079/410 63 04
        Oliver Stucki 079/217 83 16
Junioren  Bb 20:00 - 21:30  7 Nico Oertli 077/218 74 79
    ev. B 2   Dario Busin 076/579 79 89
2. Mannschaft 20:00 - 21:30 A 3 Roger Niffenegger 078/774 71 22
    ev. B 1      
Donnerstag
Mannschaft Zeit Platz Garderobe Trainer/in Tel./Natel
Mädchen 17:00 - 20:00   Massageraum    
Junioren  Fa 17:00 - 18:30 B 1+2 Simon Schmidt 079/330 54 01
        Markus Dietrich 079/420 23 38
Junioren  Fb 17:00 - 18:30 B 1+2 Carmen Müller  079/629 66 11
        Toni Hintermann  078/809 97 73
Junioren  Fc 17:00 - 18:30 B 1+2 Fabio Parente  079/191 59 00
        Co-Trainer -
Junioren  Eb 18:30 - 20:00 D 5 Phillipp Egli 079/537 93 08
        Luca Nünlist 079/791 38 42
Junioren  Da 18:30 - 20:00 B 2 7 Fredy Zimmermann 079/653 11 15
        Marcel Straub 079/388 17 87
Junioren  Db 18:30 - 20:00 B 1 6 Holger Dirks 079/819 28 59
    ev. D      
Junioren  Ca 18:30 - 20:00 3 Alfons Dietrich 076/588 58 42
    ev. B 1      
Junioren  Ba 20:00 - 21:30 B 2 4 Hanif Merzani 076/320 96 66
    ev. D   Vullent Xhemaili  
Junioren  A+ 20:00 - 21:30 B 1 2 Rainer Tolardo 079/258 40 34
        Tele Riggio 079/443 75 82
1. Mannschaft 20:00 - 21:30 1 Mario Casamento  076/390 70 05
    ev. B 2   Adrian Holdener  079/280 72 72
Freitag 
Mannschaft Zeit Platz Garderobe Trainer/in Tel./Natel
Mädchen 17:00 - 20:00   5    
      ev.Massageraum    
Junioren  Ea 17:45 - 19:15 D 6 Claudio Petroni 078/683 43 63
Junioren  Ec 18:30 - 20:00 B 2 8 Christian Raths 076/402 95 99
Junioren  Cb 18:30 - 20:00 B 1 4 Manuel Keller  079/410 63 04
        Oliver Stucki 079/217 83 16
2. Mannschaft 20:00 - 21:30 A 3 Roger Niffenegger 078/774 71 22
    ev. B